Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Alexander Alexander High School, Albany, OH February 26, 2022 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Bid. River Valley | 198.0 | | 2. | Westfall | 125.0 | | 3. | Alexander | 116.0 | | 4. | Waterford | 108.0 | | 5. | Trimble | 96.5 | | 6. | Fairland | 90.0 | | | Huntington | 90.0 | | 8. | Nelsonville-York | 73.0 | | 9. | Crooksville | 71.5 | | 10. | Reed. Eastern | 53.0 | | 11. | Chesapeake | 51.0 | |
| | | Team | Score | |
---|
12. | Zane Trace | 46.0 | | 13. | Paint Valley | 38.0 | | 14. | Adena | 37.0 | | | Ironton | 37.0 | | 16. | Meigs | 34.0 | | 17. | Chil. Southeastern | 30.5 | | 18. | West Union | 27.0 | | 19. | South Gallia | 22.0 | | 20. | South Point | 17.0 | | 21. | Wellston | 6.0 | | 22. | Federal Hocking | 0.0 | |
|
|
| | | Score |
---|
First Place |
106 | C.J. Graham (Fairland) forfeit Tanner Allen (Alexander) | | Forfeit |
113 | Antony Hoty (Westfall) pin Corbyn Browning (Crooksville) | | 2:38 |
120 | Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) maj. dec.* Joey Young (Meigs) | | md12-0 |
126 | Christian Browning (Crooksville) pin Reece Butler (South Gallia) | | 4:58 |
132 | Dominic Doak (Nelsonville-York) dec. Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) | | 3-0 |
138 | Wayne Kitchen (Westfall) dec. Levi Wood (Bid. River Valley) | | 9-8 |
144 | Andrew Huck (Bid. River Valley) dec. Montrayel Christy (Trimble) | | 12-5 |
150 | Lane Cline (Waterford) pin Mavrick Smith (Huntington) | | 0:45 |
157 | Justin Stump (Bid. River Valley) dec. Bryce Wickline (Westfall) | | 4-2 |
165 | Isaac Gray (Adena) pin Wesley Stewart (Chil. Southeastern) | | 1:55 |
175 | Tabor Lackey (Trimble) dec. Nathan Brown (Bid. River Valley) | | 8-3 |
190 | Will Hash (Bid. River Valley) pin Mark Maue (Fairland) | | 0:49 |
215 | Aiden Greene (Bid. River Valley) dec. Judson Cooper (Waterford) | | 2-1 TB |
285 | Conner Temple (Huntington) pin Nick Burns (Chesapeake) | | 0:49 |
|
Third Place |
106 | Ethan Cantrell (West Union) pin Brianna Phillips (Nelsonville-York) | | 0:50 |
113 | Scotlyn Adams (West Union) pin Kayla Grooms (Adena) | | 1:58 |
120 | Coalton Flowers (Nelsonville-York) Bye Add 2pts (3rd Place by Bye) | | Bye |
126 | Landon Basham (Reed. Eastern) def. Evan Wilbur (Bid. River Valley) | | Default |
132 | Ethan Beardmore (Waterford) pin Timothy Ward (Westfall) | | 2:50 |
138 | Will Sharp (Trimble) maj. dec. Isaiah McNichol (Fairland) | | md9-1 |
144 | Colten Jones (Waterford) dec. Hunter Browning (Crooksville) | | 2-0 |
150 | Will Callicoat (Fairland) pin Ben Sloan (Ironton) | | 2:46 |
157 | Tyson Moore (Waterford) dec. Jackson Ross (Alexander) | | 3-0 |
165 | Michael Conkle (Bid. River Valley) maj. dec. Camron Oberholzer (Alexander) | | md13-2 |
175 | Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) pin Glenn Keeton (Westfall) | | 1:41 |
190 | Coltin Ward (Trimble) dec. Braiden Tuttle (Alexander) | | 11-4 |
215 | Jesse Lett (Huntington) pin Christian Hardy (Fairland) | | 2:57 |
285 | Hunter Freeman (Paint Valley) dec. Landon Goheen (Bid. River Valley) | | 5-3 |
|
Fifth Place |
106 | Bri Hall (Meigs) Bye Bye | | Bye |
126 | Jocelynn Malone (Alexander) pin Eli Smith (Paint Valley) | | 1:40 |
132 | Andrew Wheeler (Alexander) pin Jacob Hammer (Crooksville) | | 4:39 |
138 | Alex Breniser (Chil. Southeastern) dec. Gavin Smith (Reed. Eastern) | | 7-5 SV |
144 | Ethan Crisp (Huntington) forfeit Codie Layman-Spurlock (South Point) | | Forfeit |
150 | Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Colton Bailey (Reed. Eastern) | | 0:34 |
157 | Chase Wooten (Trimble) dec. Logan Hamlin (Paint Valley) | | 4-3 |
165 | Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) pin Gage Chapman (South Point) | | 1:38 |
175 | Karl Warren (Nelsonville-York) pin Keith Russell (Zane Trace) | | 1:37 |
190 | Wyatt Baumgardner (Ironton) pin Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) | | 1:47 |
215 | Addam Eblin (Alexander) pin Cameron England (Westfall) | | 3:33 |
285 | Hunter Probasco (Westfall) pin Dallas Shafer (Alexander) | | 2:58 |
|
Consolation Semifinal |
106 | Brianna Phillips (Nelsonville-York) Bye Add 4pts (Minimum 4th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Ethan Cantrell (West Union) pin Bri Hall (Meigs) | | 0:23 |
113 | Kayla Grooms (Adena) Bye Add 4pts (Minimum 4th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Scotlyn Adams (West Union) Bye Add 4pts (Minimum 4th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
120 | Coalton Flowers (Nelsonville-York) Bye Add 4pts (Minimum 4th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
126 | Landon Basham (Reed. Eastern) dec. Jocelynn Malone (Alexander) | | 9-5 |
| Evan Wilbur (Bid. River Valley) def. Eli Smith (Paint Valley) | | Default |
132 | Ethan Beardmore (Waterford) pin Andrew Wheeler (Alexander) | | 1:23 |
| Timothy Ward (Westfall) pin Jacob Hammer (Crooksville) | | 1:51 |
138 | Isaiah McNichol (Fairland) dec. Gavin Smith (Reed. Eastern) | | 3-2 |
| Will Sharp (Trimble) dec. Alex Breniser (Chil. Southeastern) | | 6-5 |
144 | Hunter Browning (Crooksville) dec. Ethan Crisp (Huntington) | | 9-3 |
| Colten Jones (Waterford) pin Codie Layman-Spurlock (South Point) | | 3:25 |
150 | Ben Sloan (Ironton) pin Colton Bailey (Reed. Eastern) | | 2:05 |
| Will Callicoat (Fairland) pin Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) | | 0:40 |
157 | Jackson Ross (Alexander) pin Chase Wooten (Trimble) | | 0:45 |
| Tyson Moore (Waterford) pin Logan Hamlin (Paint Valley) | | 3:48 |
165 | Camron Oberholzer (Alexander) dec. Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) | | 4-1 |
| Michael Conkle (Bid. River Valley) pin Gage Chapman (South Point) | | 2:51 |
175 | Glenn Keeton (Westfall) maj. dec. Karl Warren (Nelsonville-York) | | md8-0 |
| Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) pin Keith Russell (Zane Trace) | | 4:14 |
190 | Coltin Ward (Trimble) pin Wyatt Baumgardner (Ironton) | | 2:51 |
| Braiden Tuttle (Alexander) pin Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) | | 0:30 |
215 | Jesse Lett (Huntington) dec. Addam Eblin (Alexander) | | 7-1 |
| Christian Hardy (Fairland) dec. Cameron England (Westfall) | | 2-0 |
285 | Hunter Freeman (Paint Valley) pin Dallas Shafer (Alexander) | | 3:56 |
| Landon Goheen (Bid. River Valley) pin Hunter Probasco (Westfall) | | 0:14 |
|
Third Consolation |
106 | Bri Hall (Meigs) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
126 | Jocelynn Malone (Alexander) pin Jacob Roblero (Meigs) | | 2:56 |
| Eli Smith (Paint Valley) pin Teejay Bell (Ironton) | | 1:57 |
132 | Ethan Beardmore (Waterford) pin Brody Bame (Wellston) | | 1:35 |
| Timothy Ward (Westfall) pin Brady Sexton (Zane Trace) | | 1:43 |
138 | Gavin Smith (Reed. Eastern) pin Corbin Morrey (Chesapeake) | | 1:32 |
| Will Sharp (Trimble) pin Logan Hughes (Adena) | | 0:29 |
144 | Hunter Browning (Crooksville) pin Chase Bybee (Chesapeake) | | 2:24 |
| Codie Layman-Spurlock (South Point) pin Phil Bowman (Ironton) | | 2:40 |
150 | Colton Bailey (Reed. Eastern) dec. Eli Wagner (Westfall) | | 8-3 |
| Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Damion Dailey (Meigs) | | 0:52 |
157 | Chase Wooten (Trimble) pin Kaden Whitt (Adena) | | 2:06 |
| Logan Hamlin (Paint Valley) pin Hunter Collins (Wellston) | | 4:08 |
165 | Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) pin James Bookless (Crooksville) | | 2:39 |
| Gage Chapman (South Point) pin Cameron Williams (Trimble) | | 2:55 |
175 | Karl Warren (Nelsonville-York) pin Greg Richards (Huntington) | | 2:06 |
| Keith Russell (Zane Trace) pin Antonio Kinder (Chesapeake) | | 1:27 |
190 | Wyatt Baumgardner (Ironton) dec. Ryan Jeffers (South Point) | | 12-10 |
| Braiden Tuttle (Alexander) pin Henry Reynolds (Crooksville) | | 0:44 |
215 | Jesse Lett (Huntington) pin Zach Nelson (Reed. Eastern) | | 1:22 |
| Cameron England (Westfall) pin Ean Hayes (South Point) | | 3:31 |
285 | Dallas Shafer (Alexander) pin Charles Brown (West Union) | | 0:23 |
| Landon Goheen (Bid. River Valley) pin J.T. Jenkins (Zane Trace) | | 1:31 |
|
Semifinal |
106 | C.J. Graham (Fairland) pin* Brianna Phillips (Nelsonville-York) | | 1:36 |
| Tanner Allen (Alexander) maj. dec.* Ethan Cantrell (West Union) | | md13-0 |
113 | Antony Hoty (Westfall) pin Kayla Grooms (Adena) | | 1:44 |
| Corbyn Browning (Crooksville) tech. fall Scotlyn Adams (West Union) | | tf17-1 |
120 | Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) Bye Add 9pts (Minimum 2nd Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Joey Young (Meigs) dec. Coalton Flowers (Nelsonville-York) | | 11-6 |
126 | Reece Butler (South Gallia) pin Landon Basham (Reed. Eastern) | | 2:39 |
| Christian Browning (Crooksville) dec. Evan Wilbur (Bid. River Valley) | | 8-3 |
132 | Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) pin Andrew Wheeler (Alexander) | | 1:22 |
| Dominic Doak (Nelsonville-York) pin Jacob Hammer (Crooksville) | | 3:50 |
138 | Wayne Kitchen (Westfall) dec. Isaiah McNichol (Fairland) | | 8-3 |
| Levi Wood (Bid. River Valley) pin Alex Breniser (Chil. Southeastern) | | 2:56 |
144 | Andrew Huck (Bid. River Valley) pin Ethan Crisp (Huntington) | | 2:56 |
| Montrayel Christy (Trimble) pin Colten Jones (Waterford) | | 3:51 |
150 | Lane Cline (Waterford) pin Ben Sloan (Ironton) | | 0:13 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington) dec. Will Callicoat (Fairland) | | 11-9 |
157 | Justin Stump (Bid. River Valley) dec. Jackson Ross (Alexander) | | 9-4 |
| Bryce Wickline (Westfall) maj. dec. Tyson Moore (Waterford) | | md11-2 |
165 | Isaac Gray (Adena) pin Camron Oberholzer (Alexander) | | 1:04 |
| Wesley Stewart (Chil. Southeastern) dec. Michael Conkle (Bid. River Valley) | | 6-4 |
175 | Tabor Lackey (Trimble) tech. fall Glenn Keeton (Westfall) | | tf18-2 |
| Nathan Brown (Bid. River Valley) dec. Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) | | 1-0 |
190 | Will Hash (Bid. River Valley) pin Coltin Ward (Trimble) | | 1:20 |
| Mark Maue (Fairland) pin Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) | | 5:38 |
215 | Aiden Greene (Bid. River Valley) pin Addam Eblin (Alexander) | | 4:21 |
| Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Christian Hardy (Fairland) | | 0:57 |
285 | Conner Temple (Huntington) pin Hunter Freeman (Paint Valley) | | 0:44 |
| Nick Burns (Chesapeake) pin Hunter Probasco (Westfall) | | 0:27 |
|
Second Consolation |
126 | Jacob Roblero (Meigs) dec. Storm Davis (Zane Trace) | | 8-6 |
| Teejay Bell (Ironton) pin Logan Burgess (Chesapeake) | | 1:13 |
| Eli Smith (Paint Valley) pin Jeffery McLaughlin (Nelsonville-York) | | 1:18 |
132 | Ethan Beardmore (Waterford) pin Luke Linville (Ironton) | | 1:56 |
| Brady Sexton (Zane Trace) pin Damian Billingsley (Meigs) | | 0:53 |
144 | Hunter Browning (Crooksville) pin Mason Collins (Wellston) | | 1:24 |
| Phil Bowman (Ironton) pin Connor Caldwell (West Union) | | 3:47 |
150 | Eli Wagner (Westfall) pin Robert Post (Crooksville) | | 1:50 |
| Damion Dailey (Meigs) dec. Hunter Thompson (Paint Valley) | | 12-7 |
157 | Chase Wooten (Trimble) pin Ian Hackworth (South Point) | | 4:53 |
| Logan Hamlin (Paint Valley) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 1:57 |
165 | James Bookless (Crooksville) pin Roman Salomone (Paint Valley) | | 1:41 |
| Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) pin Barkley Litton (Ironton) | | 0:29 |
| Gage Chapman (South Point) dec. Jake Musser (Meigs) | | 9-3 |
| Cameron Williams (Trimble) pin Bryce Lambert (Wellston) | | 4:25 |
175 | Karl Warren (Nelsonville-York) pin Dominic Schauer (Wellston) | | 2:12 |
| Greg Richards (Huntington) pin Conner Moore (Alexander) | | 1:33 |
| Keith Russell (Zane Trace) pin Caden Norman (Paint Valley) | | 2:05 |
| Antonio Kinder (Chesapeake) pin Tucker Crase (West Union) | | 1:33 |
190 | Wyatt Baumgardner (Ironton) pin Kaliup Brady (Wellston) | | 0:26 |
215 | Zach Nelson (Reed. Eastern) pin Caleb Schaal (Paint Valley) | | 2:19 |
| Cameron England (Westfall) pin Austin Mingee (West Union) | | 0:59 |
| Ean Hayes (South Point) pin Quentin Smith (Meigs) | | 3:40 |
285 | Charles Brown (West Union) pin Tyler Jordan (Trimble) | | 3:16 |
| Landon Goheen (Bid. River Valley) pin Jacob Sheets (Chil. Southeastern) | | 0:14 |
|
First Consolation |
165 | Cameron Williams (Trimble) pin Kody Hamilton (West Union) | | 2:20 |
175 | Karl Warren (Nelsonville-York) pin Adryan Lightle (Crooksville) | | 0:35 |
|
Quarterfinal |
106 | C.J. Graham (Fairland) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Brianna Phillips (Nelsonville-York) pin Bri Hall (Meigs) | | 1:30 |
| Ethan Cantrell (West Union) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Tanner Allen (Alexander) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
113 | Antony Hoty (Westfall) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Kayla Grooms (Adena) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Scotlyn Adams (West Union) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Corbyn Browning (Crooksville) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
120 | Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Coalton Flowers (Nelsonville-York) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Joey Young (Meigs) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
126 | Reece Butler (South Gallia) pin* Eli Smith (Paint Valley) | | 1:39 |
| Landon Basham (Reed. Eastern) pin Teejay Bell (Ironton) | | 1:34 |
| Evan Wilbur (Bid. River Valley) maj. dec.* Jacob Roblero (Meigs) | | md15-7 |
| Christian Browning (Crooksville) pin Jocelynn Malone (Alexander) | | 0:54 |
132 | Julian Pennington (Chesapeake) pin* Damian Billingsley (Meigs) | | 1:15 |
| Andrew Wheeler (Alexander) pin* Timothy Ward (Westfall) | | 3:07 |
| Jacob Hammer (Crooksville) dec.* Ethan Beardmore (Waterford) | | 6-2 |
| Dominic Doak (Nelsonville-York) pin* Brody Bame (Wellston) | | 0:41 |
138 | Wayne Kitchen (Westfall) pin Logan Hughes (Adena) | | 0:35 |
| Isaiah McNichol (Fairland) pin Will Sharp (Trimble) | | 1:52 |
| Levi Wood (Bid. River Valley) pin Corbin Morrey (Chesapeake) | | 1:25 |
| Alex Breniser (Chil. Southeastern) pin Gavin Smith (Reed. Eastern) | | 3:02 |
144 | Andrew Huck (Bid. River Valley) pin* Phil Bowman (Ironton) | | 2:20 |
| Ethan Crisp (Huntington) pin* Codie Layman-Spurlock (South Point) | | 3:39 |
| Montrayel Christy (Trimble) pin* Chase Bybee (Chesapeake) | | 1:17 |
| Colten Jones (Waterford) dec. Hunter Browning (Crooksville) | | 7-3 |
150 | Lane Cline (Waterford) pin* Hunter Thompson (Paint Valley) | | 0:09 |
| Ben Sloan (Ironton) pin* Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) | | 2:40 |
| Will Callicoat (Fairland) pin* Colton Bailey (Reed. Eastern) | | 3:42 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington) pin Eli Wagner (Westfall) | | 0:16 |
157 | Justin Stump (Bid. River Valley) pin* Logan Hamlin (Paint Valley) | | 2:24 |
| Jackson Ross (Alexander) pin Hunter Collins (Wellston) | | 2:23 |
| Tyson Moore (Waterford) pin* Chase Wooten (Trimble) | | 1:32 |
| Bryce Wickline (Westfall) pin Kaden Whitt (Adena) | | 1:59 |
165 | Isaac Gray (Adena) pin Bryce Lambert (Wellston) | | 0:48 |
| Camron Oberholzer (Alexander) pin Gage Chapman (South Point) | | 3:41 |
| Michael Conkle (Bid. River Valley) pin Lane Stewart (Zane Trace) | | 5:02 |
| Wesley Stewart (Chil. Southeastern) pin James Bookless (Crooksville) | | 4:44 |
175 | Tabor Lackey (Trimble) pin Antonio Kinder (Chesapeake) | | 1:51 |
| Glenn Keeton (Westfall) dec. Keith Russell (Zane Trace) | | 7-3 |
| Jayden Evans (Reed. Eastern) pin* Greg Richards (Huntington) | | 1:19 |
| Nathan Brown (Bid. River Valley) pin* Dominic Schauer (Wellston) | | 2:24 |
190 | Will Hash (Bid. River Valley) pin* Henry Reynolds (Crooksville) | | 1:09 |
| Coltin Ward (Trimble) dec.* Braiden Tuttle (Alexander) | | 14-7 |
| Mark Maue (Fairland) pin* Wyatt Baumgardner (Ironton) | | 2:13 |
| Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) pin* Ryan Jeffers (South Point) | | 3:53 |
215 | Aiden Greene (Bid. River Valley) pin Ean Hayes (South Point) | | 2:37 |
| Addam Eblin (Alexander) pin* Cameron England (Westfall) | | 3:59 |
| Christian Hardy (Fairland) dec.* Jesse Lett (Huntington) | | 4-0 |
| Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Caleb Schaal (Paint Valley) | | 1:20 |
285 | Conner Temple (Huntington) pin* J.T. Jenkins (Zane Trace) | | 0:49 |
| Hunter Freeman (Paint Valley) dec.* Landon Goheen (Bid. River Valley) | | 4-2 |
| Hunter Probasco (Westfall) pin* Dallas Shafer (Alexander) | | 2:58 |
| Nick Burns (Chesapeake) pin* Tyler Jordan (Trimble) | | 1:05 |
|
First Round |
126 | Landon Basham (Reed. Eastern) maj. dec. Storm Davis (Zane Trace) | | md10-0 |
| Jacob Roblero (Meigs) pin Logan Burgess (Chesapeake) | | 3:58 |
| Christian Browning (Crooksville) pin Jeffery McLaughlin (Nelsonville-York) | | 5:31 |
132 | Timothy Ward (Westfall) pin Luke Linville (Ironton) | | 0:32 |
| Brody Bame (Wellston) dec. Brady Sexton (Zane Trace) | | 9-6 |
144 | Phil Bowman (Ironton) pin Mason Collins (Wellston) | | 2:23 |
| Colten Jones (Waterford) pin Connor Caldwell (West Union) | | 3:10 |
150 | Hunter Thompson (Paint Valley) pin Robert Post (Crooksville) | | 1:17 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington) pin Damion Dailey (Meigs) | | 1:55 |
157 | Jackson Ross (Alexander) pin Ian Hackworth (South Point) | | 0:59 |
| Bryce Wickline (Westfall) pin Braden Stewart (Ironton) | | 1:50 |
165 | Isaac Gray (Adena) pin Roman Salomone (Paint Valley) | | 1:08 |
| Camron Oberholzer (Alexander) pin Barkley Litton (Ironton) | | 1:27 |
| Michael Conkle (Bid. River Valley) pin Jake Musser (Meigs) | | 3:27 |
| James Bookless (Crooksville) pin Kody Hamilton (West Union) | | 1:35 |
| Wesley Stewart (Chil. Southeastern) tech. fall Cameron Williams (Trimble) | | tf16-0 |
175 | Tabor Lackey (Trimble) pin Karl Warren (Nelsonville-York) | | 0:40 |
| Antonio Kinder (Chesapeake) pin Adryan Lightle (Crooksville) | | 0:24 |
| Glenn Keeton (Westfall) pin Conner Moore (Alexander) | | 1:30 |
| Greg Richards (Huntington) pin Caden Norman (Paint Valley) | | 3:08 |
| Dominic Schauer (Wellston) pin Tucker Crase (West Union) | | 1:47 |
190 | Braiden Tuttle (Alexander) pin Kaliup Brady (Wellston) | | 0:44 |
215 | Aiden Greene (Bid. River Valley) pin Zach Nelson (Reed. Eastern) | | 1:35 |
| Jesse Lett (Huntington) pin Austin Mingee (West Union) | | 1:09 |
| Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Quentin Smith (Meigs) | | 0:54 |
285 | J.T. Jenkins (Zane Trace) dec. Charles Brown (West Union) | | 4-1 |
| Dallas Shafer (Alexander) pin Jacob Sheets (Chil. Southeastern) | | 0:38 |
|
TimeStamp: 02-26-2022 18:45:36 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2022 |